Sujatha, Sujatha balika, balika, Girls, Girls School, Buddhist, Buddhist school, Matara, Matara School, School, Southern, college, vidayalaya, Sujatha college, Sujatha vidayalaya, matara college, matara vidayalaya, Southern college, Southern vidayalaya.

 
   

Sujatha, Sujatha balika, balika, Girls, Girls School, Buddhist, Buddhist school, Matara, Matara School, School, Southern, college, vidayalaya, Sujatha college, Sujatha vidayalaya, matara college, matara vidayalaya, Southern college, Southern vidayalaya.

 
Home About Sujatha Administration Academic Co-Curricular Contact Us
Sujatha Vidyalaya Matara - Admin Area
  
Sujatha Vidyalaya Matara - Admin Area
1   P.H.W.V.A Piumi Jayashani
2   M.D.Isuri Asunthara De Silva
3   Dulanjali Wasana JayaPathirana
4   Lahiruni Thakshila Wijesinghe
5   Harini L.Amarasinghe
6   W.A.Navanjana
7   P.K.Hasini Supekshala
8   Chathuni I. Wijewickrama
9   Ishara D.Vidanagamachchi
10   W.L.A.Nimesha Ravihari
11   T.H.Kasuni rashmika
12   L.P.Shenel Thaveesha Silva
13   E.W.Himasha Pamodi
14   Sadithi Amarasinghe
15   Minuri Ranatunga
16   Monisha Udari Akola Gamage
17   Paramitha S.Warushavithana
18   L.P.Sachini Kavindya
19   Kaushani Amarasinghe
20   Geesara Abeysinghe
21   M.P.Sarala Deshani
22   Nethmi C.S.Jayaweera
23   Sasini D.Ranasinghe
24   Aveesha Shavindi Vithanage
25   Sanuri N.Senarathna
26   Sandaru R.De Silva
27   Sasindi C.Weliarawa
28   S.Kaveesha Nanayakkara
29   Sachini T.Gamage
30   P.H.G.Sugandi Janadari
31   Vinu Nethmi Siriwardana
32   Udya Pabasari Perera
33   Githmi Nilaweera
34   W.A.Buddhini Madhubhashini
35   Tiroshi Weerasinghe
36   Nishara Ramasinghe
37   Kaveeshya H.De Silva
38   D.A.Shashika
39   P.L.Githmi Sandaru
40   Maduri Ayesha
41   Dhanali Wasundara
42   Rasara Thrilanka
43   Hasini Ramesha
44   Ovindi Kumarasinghe
45   Hasini Nisansala Yapa
46   Ishini Anjali Ranaweera
47   Madithi De Alwis
48   Rasini N.Wijeweera
49   L.Ama Manamperi
50   Supuni A.Gajasinghe
51   Sandalika Devindi Balasuriya
52   Sandini P.Weerasinghe
53   M.P.Tharushi Piumika
54   K.Thisari Nikeshala
55   Hiruni Wiranga
56   V.P.Hansika
57   W.Miula Thathsarani
58   Hirumi Samarawickrama
59   Naduni Erantha
60   K.D.Sanduni Ruwangik
61   D.P.Hiruni Arunodya
62   Wathmi Sellahewa
63   Prabhani Malsha
64   Dasuthmi Dayara
65   Heshara Helamini
66   Dishara Erandi Manamperi
67   A.P.Thalani Dahamka
68   A.W.I.Niketha Kumaradasa
69   W.H.Tashini Jayamini
70   W.A.Chathurangi Kaushalya
71   Maheesha Ambepitiya
72   Imasha Karunathilake
73   M.H.Tharushi Amanda
74   G.P.H.Devina
75   Y.A.Emasha Karunathilake
76   Indumini P.A.Gunawardana
77   Chapa Arundathi
78   H.A.Hasini
79   S.Sandali Jayawardana
80   Piumi Kavithma
81   Naveena Nuvangi
82   Piyari Jayathunga
83   L.H.G.Maleesha
84   B.Isiwari Sinduja
85   Hiruni Ishara Paranavithana
86   Ameesha Ravishani Bandara
87   L.L.Githama Govindi
88   Sachini Kavidya Priyankara
89   Vishwani Abeygunawardana
90   Hansi Tharanga Ganhewa
91   Sethpawani Ranasinghe