Sujatha, Sujatha balika, balika, Girls, Girls School, Buddhist, Buddhist school, Matara, Matara School, School, Southern, college, vidayalaya, Sujatha college, Sujatha vidayalaya, matara college, matara vidayalaya, Southern college, Southern vidayalaya.

 
   

Sujatha, Sujatha balika, balika, Girls, Girls School, Buddhist, Buddhist school, Matara, Matara School, School, Southern, college, vidayalaya, Sujatha college, Sujatha vidayalaya, matara college, matara vidayalaya, Southern college, Southern vidayalaya.

 
Home About Sujatha Administration Academic Co-Curricular Contact Us
Sujatha Vidyalaya Matara - Admin Area
  Primary Prefects 2012
  Front Row :-
1. Buddhiji Sakuni Abeywickrama, 2. Rathmi Dihansi Abeysinghe, 3. Gihansa Mihinadi Abeygunawardana, 4. Belani Nilakna  Jayasinghe,
5. Mihika Medhani Ekanayaka(D.H.P), 6. Harini Buthma Nandasena(H.P), 7. Mrs.K.A.Mahanama (Teacher incharge),
8. Mrs.L.I.G.Karunawathe(Deputy Principle), 9. Mrs.Hemanthimala Wanigasinghe(Principle), 10. Mrs.Chandika Senevirathna(Deputy Principle),
11. Mrs.Thanuja Wickramasinghe(Teacher Incharge), 12. Chamudi Nimasha Dissanayaka(D.H.P), 13. H.P.Wadithya De Silva,
14. Mindi Rebeka Kaluarachchi, 15. U.H.Yuhansa Minduli Dissapananda, 16. SewminiChanchala, 17. Duneesha Silva
 
  Second Row :-
1. Gethma Tharuni Wimalagunarathna, 2. DINULI Sesadi Jayasekara, 3. Thisari Devindi, 4. W.Wayanija Rajapaksha, 5. V.A.Dayani Yasisuri
 
  Third Row :-
1. Mihili Lahiruka De Silva, 2. Hiranya Nethmini Ranasinghe, 3. Nathara Abeygunarathna, 4. N.H.Thinara Sansiluni, 5. W.A.Nawanjana Parami,
6. T.K.Chaturi Anuththara, 7. P.H.Gaweshi L.Piyarathna, 8. Chenuli Disana Muthukumarana, 9. Y.G.Darithri  Sewmini, 10. Kavithma H.Sirimewan,
11. Thisanya  Sanugi Rathnayaka, 12. Ishini Udara Edirisinghe, 13. L.B.Ovindi  Agraja, 14. H.M.Imashi Dilshani, 15. Sanithi Amalja Kankanamge
 
  Forth Row :-
1. Chanuli Vishmini Gamage, 2. M.G.Vihangi Amanda, 3. H.C.M.Tharindi Anuththara, 4. Amandi Kethmini Mallawaarchchi, 5. A.G.Durangi Nethmini,
6. Nethmi Anjana M.Muthugalage, 7. H.B.Maleesha Sevindi, 8. H.W.Dulani Sandaruvi, 9. Sethmi Wathugala Hewage, 10. Hesara Sasindi Matara Gamage,
11. Leshini De Alwis Samarasinghe, 12. J.A.Ridmi Pramudika, 13. Ganisi Dilmini Warna, 14. G.Thanuli Monadi Erathna, 15. Oneli Visakya Vidanapathirana
 
  Fifth Row :-
1. Raviyhma Radeepthi Weherage, 2.Thulanya Nethaki, 3. Sasindi Nimethma Kumaranayake, 4. Chamodi Dilshani, 5. Kashmira Sheshali Rathnayaka,
6. H.H.S.Anusara Jagathsiri, 7. W.V.A.Kavithma Dehansi, 8. F.Shamla Ishthikar 9. Durangi  N. De Silva Nanayakkara,  10. M.H.Disara Sewnimi,
11. Chenuli Udama De Silva, 12. Enuri Ihara Hiththetiyage, 13. Roshanika Dilki, 14. Nethmi Navodya Jayaweera, 15. T.H.Ishanka Priyadarshani